• Yesenia Hunt – Teacher
  • Kelly Sande – Teacher
  • Serena Norman – Teacher
  • Sunny Kendall – Teacher
  • Jordan Duncan – Teacher
  • Lori Romines – Teacher
  • Cheryl Spinnie – Teacher
  • Laura Pietila – Teacher
  • Lauri Kreutz – Teacher
  • Jace Peterson – Teacher
  • Megan Wilks Wellander – Teacher
  • Jennifer Rogerson – Teacher
  • Sarah Veach – Teacher
  • Deb Lince – Teacher
  • Nancy Blomdahl – Teacher
  • Cori Jo Duncan – Teacher
  • Melissa Gist – Teacher
  • Stefany Donahue – Teacher
  • Tyson Hunt – Teacher
  • Erika Jeans – Teacher
  • Maggi Hubbert – Teacher
  • Kelly Rasmussen – Teacher
  • Randi Gallagher – Teacher
  • Halee Karnofski – Teacher
  • Kelli Wolden – Teacher
  • RaeDene Emery – Teacher
  • Charly Enlow – Teacher
  • Sonja Gundersen – Choir Teacher
  • Angela Gilbert – Choir Teacher
  • Michael Giuliani – Orchestra Teacher
  • Catherine Cook – Flute Teacher
  • Adam Campagna – Percussion Teacher
  • Katie Giuliani – Band Teacher
  • John Veltkamp – Band Teacher
  • Missy Crosby – Library/Reading Specialist
  • Katie Wildenberg – Math Specialist
  • Lynn Wakefield – Lifetime Fitness/Reading Intervention
  • Tom Grunenfelder – Lifetime Fitness/Social Intervention
  • Caty Cook – Music/Intervention
  • Bonnie Bezon – Music
  • Ernie Dickason – Special Services Teacher
  • Haley Slater – Special Services Teacher
  • Traci Lienhard – Special Services Teacher
  • Tammi Johnson – Special Services Teacher
  • Donna Bouchard – Speech Specialist
  • Thomas Ryan – Psychologist
  • Kim Beattie – Counselor
  • Amelia Brooks – Playground EdPara
  • Amanda Murphy – Playground EdPara
  • Brittany West – Playground EdPara
  • Yvonne Toland – LAP EdPara
  • Aleisha Schmer – LAP EdPara
  • Katie King – LAP EdPara
  • Vicki Green – 3rd Grade EdPara
  • Jennifer Ritchie – 3rd Grade EdPara
  • Tanya Dupont – 3rd Grade EdPara
  • Brandan Touhey – 4th Grade EdPara
  • Christian Fazzari – 4th Grade EdPara
  • Darci Miller – 4th Grade EdPara
  • Melissa Dugan – 5th Grade EdPara
  • Tammi Meister – 5th Grade EdPara
  • Tyler Ashmore – 5th Grade EdPara
  • Bonnie Smith – Library EdPara
  • Judy Pederson – Health Assistant
  • Ali Walter – ELL EdPara
  • Cara Pope – Special Services EdPara
  • Michelle Quinn – Special Services EdPara
  • Jackie Eiswald – Special Services EdPara
  • Heather Collins – Special Services EdPara
  • Teresa Jordan – Special Services EdPara
  • Tammy Martinez – Special Services EdPara
  • Tiffany Pluard – Special Services EdPara
  • TBD – Special Services EdPara
  • Rachel Dorsey – Principal
  • Jonathan Fox – Asst Principal
  • Katrina Cole – Lead Secretary
  • Kim King – Secretary/Registrar
  • Sherry Elder – Attendance Secretary